Christian Louboutin

Christian Louboutin is a French designer of luxury shoes since 1991, he was inspired by the great designers of the time to impose his style in the field of footwear.

By offering different styles that are always iconic and sophisticated, Christian Louboutin has made his brand an iconic signature recognized around the world. The house is now recognizable thanks to its famous red sole.

icon filter Filters

Shoe size

There are 34 products.

Showing 1-24 of 34 item(s)
Christian Louboutin

Hot Chick Pumps

Regular price zł3,253.06 -20% Price zł2,598.08
Christian Louboutin Hot Chick pumps in black patent leather. Original curved openings. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.
Frangibus Christian Louboutin small tote bag in multicolored raffia.
  • -zł3,515.05
Christian Louboutin

Frangibus small tote bag

Regular price zł7,204.76 -49% Price zł3,689.71
Frangibus Christian Louboutin small tote bag in multicolored raffia. Two orange leather handles adorned with 3 silver studs. Fringed top edge....
Backparis Miss Denim Christian Louboutin backpack in navy blue denim.
  • -zł2,598.08
Christian Louboutin

Backparis Miss Denim

Regular price zł6,942.77 -37% Price zł4,344.69
Backparis Miss Denim Christian Louboutin backpack in navy blue denim. Front flat pocket with center zipper. Red CL logo on front. Blue rubber...
Christian Louboutin Frangibus small tote bag in black fabric.
  • -zł1,986.77
Christian Louboutin

Frangibus small tote bag

Regular price zł5,239.83 -38% Price zł3,253.06
Christian Louboutin Frangibus small tote bag in black fabric. Two black leather handles adorned with 3 silver studs. Top edge highlighted by...
Christian Louboutin Frangibus small tote bag in pink fabric.
  • -zł1,768.44
Christian Louboutin

Frangibus tote bag

Regular price zł4,803.17 -37% Price zł3,034.73
Christian Louboutin Frangibus small tote bag in pink fabric. Two leather handles adorned with 3 gold studs. Top edge highlighted by bangs.  Black...
Christian Louboutin Explorafunk leather backpack.
  • -zł1,768.44
Christian Louboutin

Explorafunk backpack

Regular price zł7,816.07 -23% Price zł6,047.63
Christian Louboutin Explorafunk leather backpack. Black and white floral motif. Side pockets with zipper on outer sides. Magnetic closure. Red...
Frangibus Christian Louboutin tote bag in beige fabric.
  • -zł1,506.45
Christian Louboutin

Frangibus tote bag

Regular price zł4,322.86 -35% Price zł2,816.41
Frangibus Christian Louboutin tote bag in beige fabric. Two white leather handles adorned with 3 silver studs. Upper edge underlined by fringes....
Christian Louboutin

Kate 100 Pumps

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Kate 100 Christian Louboutin pumps. In beige patent leather. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red outsole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

Kate 100 Pumps

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Kate 100 Christian Louboutin pumps. In black leather. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red outsole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

85 Pigalle Pumps

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Pigalle 85 Christian Louboutin pumps in patent beige leather. Pointed toe. 8.5 cm heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

Kate 100 Pumps

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Kate 100 Christian Louboutin pumps. In black patent leather. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red outsole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

Pigalle Pumps 85

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Pigalle Christian Louboutin pumps in patent black leather. Pointed toe. 8.5 cm heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin Backparis backpack in white and black grained leather.
  • -zł2,379.75
Christian Louboutin

Backparis Backpack

Regular price zł6,942.77 -34% Price zł4,563.01
Christian Louboutin Backparis backpack in white and black grained leather. Monogram print all over the bag. Smooth white leather inserts. Flat...
Sneakender Christian Louboutin travel bag in white leather.
  • -zł2,598.08
Christian Louboutin

Sneakender travel bag

Regular price zł8,252.72 -31% Price zł5,654.64
Sneakender Christian Louboutin travel bag in white leather. White rubber logo yoke with embossed studs on sides. Discreet metal logo at center...
Sneakender Christian Louboutin travel bag in white leather.
  • -zł2,379.75
Christian Louboutin

Sneakender travel bag

Regular price zł8,689.38 -27% Price zł6,309.62
Sneakender Christian Louboutin travel bag in white leather. Printed in green, yellow and red tones throughout. White rubber logo yoke with raised...
Christian Louboutin Loubifunk satchel in white calf leather.
  • -zł1,506.45
Christian Louboutin

Loubifunk shoulder bag

Regular price zł6,069.46 -25% Price zł4,563.01
Christian Louboutin Loubifunk satchel in white calf leather. Pink, red, yellow and orange flower prints throughout. White rubber logo band around...
Christian Louboutin belt bag in beige shearling.
  • -zł1,724.78
Christian Louboutin

Belt bag

Regular price zł3,886.20 -44% Price zł2,161.43
Christian Louboutin belt bag in beige shearling. Front pocket with camel leather zip closure. Camel leather inserts on ends with logo. Zipper...
Christian Louboutin backpack in beige shearling.
  • -zł3,078.40
Christian Louboutin

Backpack

Regular price zł6,331.46 -49% Price zł3,253.06
Christian Louboutin backpack in beige shearling. Front zippered pocket in camel leather at center. Camel leather logo side inserts. Adjustable red...
Christian Louboutin backpack in nylon canvas with multicolored prints.
  • -zł2,423.42
Christian Louboutin

Backpack

Regular price zł6,331.46 -38% Price zł3,908.04
Christian Louboutin backpack in nylon canvas with multicolored prints. Front pocket with red zipper at center. Side inserts in red leather with...
Christian Louboutin Backparis backpack in red nylon.
  • -zł3,034.73
Christian Louboutin

Backparis Backpack

Regular price zł6,942.77 -44% Price zł3,908.04
Christian Louboutin Backparis backpack in red nylon. Flat front zippered pocket with metal details at center. Bag contours in red rubber with...
Christian Louboutin black grained leather Carasky bag.
  • -zł3,515.05
Christian Louboutin

Carasky Handbag

Regular price zł8,514.72 -41% Price zł4,999.67
Christian Louboutin black grained leather Carasky bag. Adjustable black handle. Iconic embossed metal studs on sides and center. Strap closure....
Christian Louboutin

Pigalle Pumps 85

Regular price zł3,034.73 -22% Price zł2,379.75
Pigalle Christian Louboutin pumps in black leather. Pointed toe. 8.5 cm heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

Hot Chick Pumps

Regular price zł3,253.06 -20% Price zł2,598.08
Christian Louboutin Hot Chick pumps in nude patent leather. Original curved openings. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.
Christian Louboutin

Hot Chick Pumps

Regular price zł3,253.06 -20% Price zł2,598.08
Christian Louboutin Hot Chick pumps in white patent leather. Original curved openings. Pointed toe. 10 cm stiletto heel. Red sole. Made in Italy.